Resultater fra Subaru Cup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Subaru Cup 2014 - resultatskema
Klub:    Dato:     
         
         
Klasse 80        
Rytter navn (også efternavn) Hest Klub E-mail Samlede stilkarakter
Lisa Petrén Bach Hansen BALDER LERGRAVGAARD VEK   7,16
Stine Mørup TREKRONERS BEAT-IT VEK   7,6
Anne Nilsson CALIFORNIA HEARTBEAT V SØG   7,5
Caroline Trust CARL DAMGÅRD HKR   Ej mødt
Trine Bach ROCKNESS TNKR   Disk
Camilla Sloth Greve RANDEUR TNKR   Disk
Christel Knudsen CATCH GBR   Disk
Stefanie Monique Isabell Jensen DÉLICE SØG   8,5
Louise Plaun HIP HOP F. SPR   8,33
Margit Sørensen EBRO VD KATELIJNEKOUTER HGR   5,16
Cecilia Bendix Pedersen JULIA SIMONI SPR   5,5
Felicia Nyløkke Gronemann LUCKY LIMBO SØG   8,33
Elisabeth Eliesen KISS ME nnnn   Disk
Bjarne Jensen MASTER MINDED nnnn   7,33
Isabella Hyldgaard Sivebæk LADY HOL   7,66
Maren Frydendahl CELINE OHR   Disk
Louise Lykke Hersted RØNNEBÆRGÅRDS COMET SPR   8
Diana Hammershøy Boisen HUNOR ØKR   7,16
Marie Juul GUARIONEX (SWE) EGE   8
Camilla Grundvad Toldbod TACHÉ BLIS   7,66
Sicha Bang Arnvig Hersdorf FLYING LOLITA ØKR   6,66
Nete Prahl-Lauersen PRAHL´S CAPACIOUS HKR   6,66
Dorthe Jeannette Kristensen VULCANO HGR   6,5
Margit Sørensen ENEKÆRS MIRANDA HGR   7,33
Katja Stanley Sørensen QUENDY - L FJOR   6,86
Anna Bæk Mogensen HOVGAARDS WALK ON TOP SØG   8,66
Suzette Behrend WEL KANU SØG   7,5
Anita Lauridsen DUCHESS NVR   7,66
Felicia Nyløkke Gronemann TIRS THEODOR SØG   8,33
Tania Seierø J. CONRAD SLRK   6,66
Natasja Christensen CELTIC CRUISING SØG   8,66
Sabrina Stender Solis KIRSEBÆRGÅRDENS CAYENNE SPR   Disk
Cecilie Oline Edelfeldt PENSYLWANCZYK FHSR   Disk
Mia Mortensen KRONES ARTAX VÆR   7,5
Sofie Christensen JESTER SPR   7,66
Jade Schlichting SØBORGGÅRDS BASTOGNE SØG   8,5
Mette Augustesen PRESLEY 11 NSR   7,82
Nadja Louise Bonde Hansen ASTANA KRK   Disk
Gina Jaqueline Nielsen HOTLIPS NVR   Disk
cecilia mølbjerg AKEEM AYALA SPR   Disk
Klasse 60        
Rytter navn (også efternavn) Hest Klub E-mail Samlede stilkarakter
Christina Kruse ESKEBÆKS MISCHIA GEK   8,5
Nadja Hegnbo CHEIK SHERRY ØKR   6,83
Julie Amalie Kjersgaard. DIXIE SØG   8,5
Rebecca Kogler NADI VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE SIV   8,67
Emma Klug PINOCCHIO SØG   8,5
charlotte Bjørnstrup SUPREME COMMANDER GEK   Disk
Frida Amalie Kjeldgaard DON IBRAHIM SØG   8,17
Lærke Rosenlund Nielsen ATHENA ØKR   8,33
Louise Dyhr Andreasen SØBORGGÅRDS RASMUS SØG   8,17
Nadja Hegnbo BE-DANCER HØJGÅRD ØKR   6
Camilla Færch SØBORGGÅRDS PICESS EDAL   6,5
Ida Amdisen MUNSBORO LITTLE GREY ISR   Disk
cecilia mølbjerg SUNZETT COX ORANGE SPR   Disk
Ida Klug DALVIN SØG   8,17
Mette-Marie Broby Petersen SØBORGGÅRDS SILVER SØG   8,17
Anne Sophie Oster WR TERMINATOR TWO HKR   7,5
Adam Heimann Perthou Heimann Perthou BONHEUR A TOUT BREDAGER ØRK   7